Activities & Athletics Calendar
The calendar below shows upcoming Activities & Athletics events. Use the blue filter icon in the right corner to select desired teams or activities.
Upcoming Events
April 2024
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Tue, Apr 2
Wed, Apr 3
Thu, Apr 4
Fri, Apr 5
Sun, Apr 7
Mon, Apr 8
Tue, Apr 9
Wed, Apr 10
Girls_Varsity_Golf vs. Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, New Prague, Waconia, Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Dwan Golf Course
Thu, Apr 11
Fri, Apr 12
Sat, Apr 13
Sun, Apr 14
Mon, Apr 15
Girls_Varsity_Golf vs. Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, New Prague, Waconia, Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Baker National Golf
Tue, Apr 16
Wed, Apr 17
Thu, Apr 18
Boys_JV_Golf vs. Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, New Prague, Waconia, Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Bluff Creek Golf Course
Fri, Apr 19
Girls_Varsity_Golf vs. Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Louis Park, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, New Prague, Waconia, Bloomington Jefferson POSTPONED (Home)
Dahlgren Golf Course
Sat, Apr 20
Sun, Apr 21
Mon, Apr 22
Tue, Apr 23
Wed, Apr 24
Thu, Apr 25
Fri, Apr 26
Girls_Varsity_Track_And_Field vs. Stillwater, Rosemount, Mounds View, Wayzata (Home)
Bethel University SRC (Sports & Rec Center)
Sat, Apr 27
Sun, Apr 28
Mon, Apr 29
Girls_Varsity_Golf vs. Edina, Austin, Chanhassen, Chaska, Wayzata, New Prague, Eden Prairie, Minnetonka (Home)
Chaska Town Course
Boys_Varsity_Golf vs. Holy Family Catholic High School, Austin, Chanhassen, Chaska, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, Waconia, Spring Lake Park (Home)
Hazeltine National Golf Club
Tue, Apr 30
Wed, May 1
Boys_Varsity_Golf vs. Mound Westonka, DC-Litch, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Monticello - MN, Kimball Area, St. Cloud Cathedral, Mayer Lutheran, Big Lake, Sartell, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Annandale, Becker, Wayzata (Home)
Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
Boys_JV_Golf vs. St. Louis Park, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Braemar Golf Course
Thu, May 2
Fri, May 3
Girls_9A_Softball vs. Blaine, St. Anthony Village, Mahtomedi (Home)
St. Anthony Village HS
Sat, May 4
Girls_9A_Softball vs. Blaine, St. Anthony Village, Mahtomedi (Home)
St. Anthony Village HS
Boys_Varsity_Tennis vs. Eagan, Rochester Mayo, Maple Grove Sr., Rochester Lourdes, Mounds View, Mahtomedi, Minnetonka (Home)
Rochester Outdoor Tennis Center